Team Trophy:



Devision: DIVISION 3


1. Q Better Nails Team - 510 points
2. Команда Натальи Сазоновой - 252 points
3. Team Majida italia - 175 points
4. Hello world! - 84 points
5. Сазоновас команда - 80 points
6. Natalya Sazonova - 75 points
7. MAJIDA COSMETICS - 52 points

Devision: DIVISION 2


1. VP Intelligent - 390 points
2. Faber studio - 217 points
3. Team Majida italia - 174 points
4. Sazonovas team - 153 points
5. Nailfp - 49 points
6. Команда Натальи Сазоновой - 41 points

Devision: DIVISION 1


1. NNC центр ногтевой эстетики Натальи Клениной - 247 points
2. MAJIDA Finland - 229 points
3. Команда Натальи Сазоновой - 102 points
4. Nailfp - 45 points


Individual Top Score:



Devision: DIVISION 3


1. Olena Özman D3 - 356 points
2. Маркина Людмила D3 - 355 points
3. Radka Kopciová D3 - 340 points
4. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 - 257 points
5. Kamila Maksoń D3 - 253 points
6. Сазонова Наталья D3 - 252 points
7. Angelique Blenckner D3 - 193 points
8. Hong Luu D3 - 140 points
9. Sergey Vezhnin D3 - 97 points
10. Любовь Елынычева D3 - 96 points
11. Yi Vouchchou D3 - 94 points
12. Olena Grama D3 - 84 points
13. Marlena Krawczykowska D3 - 82 points
14. GENKI D3 - 80 points
15. Evseeva Irina D3 - 80 points
16. Yulia Lombardi D3 - 78 points
17. ROBERT klonowski D3 - 76 points
18. Tatiana Sashina D3 - 75 points
19. Yuko Nishibuchi D3 - 67 points
20. Marika PALAZZO D3 - 52 points

Devision: DIVISION 2


1. Regina Aarsoo D2 - 224 points
2. Aljona Lebedik D2 - 192 points
3. Tímea Csontosné Gebei D2 - 116 points
4. Victoria Smoljakova D2 - 110 points
5. Kseniya Dedova D2 - 109 points
6. Jekaterina Vanurina D2 - 107 points
7. Monia Sorcinelli D2 - 90 points
8. Tetyana Tsyba D2 - 84 points
9. Zhukova Ekaterina D2 - 79 points
10. PRYOR Yllonka D2 - 76 points
11. Анна Митина D2 - 74 points
12. Szilvia Dobo D2 - 69 points
13. Gemma Dawson D2 - 55 points
14. Laura Cervini D2 - 52 points
15. Макарова Юлия D2 - 49 points
16. Журавлева Наталья D2 - 41 points

Devision: DIVISION 1


1. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 - 182 points
2. Анна Гетмановская D1 - 181 points
3. Дарья Головинкина D1 - 102 points
4. Татьяна Рябинина D1 - 100 points
5. IRINA RYZOVA D1 - 47 points
6. Коршун Вероника D1 - 45 points


Winner of Winners:


1. Olena Özman D3 - 356 points
2. Маркина Людмила D3 - 355 points
3. Radka Kopciová D3 - 340 points
4. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 - 257 points
5. Kamila Maksoń D3 - 253 points
6. Сазонова Наталья D3 - 252 points
7. Regina Aarsoo D2 - 220 points
8. Aljona Lebedik D2 - 192 points
9. Анна Гетмановская D1 - 168 points
10. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 - 126 points
11. Victoria Smoljakova D2 - 110 points
12. Kseniya Dedova D2 - 109 points
13. Jekaterina Vanurina D2 - 107 points
14. Дарья Головинкина D1 - 102 points
15. Татьяна Рябинина D1 - 100 points
16. Анна Митина D2 - 74 points
17. Макарова Юлия D2 - 49 points
18. Коршун Вероника D1 - 45 points
19. Журавлева Наталья D2 - 41 points


ART Winner of Winners:


1. Olena Özman D3 - 212 points
2. Маркина Людмила D3 - 204 points
3. Анна Гетмановская D1 - 172 points
4. Сазонова Наталья D3 - 159 points
5. Aljona Lebedik D2 - 147 points
6. Hong Luu D3 - 140 points
7. Regina Aarsoo D2 - 130 points
8. Angelique Blenckner D3 - 123 points
9. Tímea Csontosné Gebei D2 - 116 points
10. Radka Kopciová D3 - 113 points
11. Татьяна Рябинина D1 - 85 points
12. Olena Grama D3 - 84 points
13. Marlena Krawczykowska D3 - 82 points
14. Evseeva Irina D3 - 80 points
15. GENKI D3 - 80 points
16. Zhukova Ekaterina D2 - 79 points
17. PRYOR Yllonka D2 - 76 points
18. ROBERT klonowski D3 - 76 points
19. Tatiana Sashina D3 - 75 points
20. Анна Митина D2 - 74 points
21. Szilvia Dobo D2 - 69 points
22. Yuko Nishibuchi D3 - 67 points
23. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 - 65 points
24. Дарья Головинкина D1 - 63 points
25. Gemma Dawson D2 - 55 points
26. TATJANA Izmailova D1 - 45 points

Sponsors

VP INTELLIGENT OÜNailicoVikira OYFaber StudioMAJIDA COSMETICSSazonova NailGolden StarMajestic Professional Nail System