Team Trophy:



Devision: DIVISION 3



Team: Q Better Nails Team


DIVISION 3 - Q Better Nails Team - Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 212

DIVISION 3 - Q Better Nails Team - L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 167

DIVISION 3 - Q Better Nails Team - Salon Nails - 131


Team: Hello world!


DIVISION 3 - Hello world! - FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 84


Team: Natalya Sazonova


DIVISION 3 - Natalya Sazonova - FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 75


Team: Команда Натальи Сазоновой


DIVISION 3 - Команда Натальи Сазоновой - Stiletto Nails - 104

DIVISION 3 - Команда Натальи Сазоновой - L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 84

DIVISION 3 - Команда Натальи Сазоновой - Decorative French Nails - 64


Team: Team Majida italia


DIVISION 3 - Team Majida italia - 3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 175


Team: MAJIDA COSMETICS


DIVISION 3 - MAJIDA COSMETICS - Jewerly Ring Boxed Art (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 ring). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 52


Team: Сазоновас команда


DIVISION 3 - Сазоновас команда - FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 80


Devision: DIVISION 2



Team: VP Intelligent


DIVISION 2 - VP Intelligent - Stiletto Nails - 181

DIVISION 2 - VP Intelligent - Decorative French Nails - 116

DIVISION 2 - VP Intelligent - Salon Nails - 93


Team: Nailfp


DIVISION 2 - Nailfp - Salon Nails - 49


Team: Команда Натальи Сазоновой


DIVISION 2 - Команда Натальи Сазоновой - Salon Nails - 41


Team: Faber studio


DIVISION 2 - Faber studio - Stiletto Nails - 217


Team: Sazonovas team


DIVISION 2 - Sazonovas team - FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 79

DIVISION 2 - Sazonovas team - Decorative French Nails - 74


Team: Team Majida italia


DIVISION 2 - Team Majida italia - 3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 174


Devision: DIVISION 1



Team: NNC центр ногтевой эстетики Натальи Клениной


DIVISION 1 - NNC центр ногтевой эстетики Натальи Клениной - Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 107

DIVISION 1 - NNC центр ногтевой эстетики Натальи Клениной - Salon Nails - 75

DIVISION 1 - NNC центр ногтевой эстетики Натальи Клениной - FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 65


Team: Nailfp


DIVISION 1 - Nailfp - Salon Nails - 45


Team: Команда Натальи Сазоновой


DIVISION 1 - Команда Натальи Сазоновой - Decorative French Nails - 63

DIVISION 1 - Команда Натальи Сазоновой - Salon Nails - 39


Team: MAJIDA Finland


DIVISION 1 - MAJIDA Finland - Jewerly Ring Boxed Art (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 ring). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 103

DIVISION 1 - MAJIDA Finland - Stiletto Nails - 67

DIVISION 1 - MAJIDA Finland - L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 59


------------------------

Team Trophy:



Devision: DIVISION 3


1. Q Better Nails Team - 510 points
2. Команда Натальи Сазоновой - 252 points
3. Team Majida italia - 175 points
4. Hello world! - 84 points
5. Сазоновас команда - 80 points
6. Natalya Sazonova - 75 points
7. MAJIDA COSMETICS - 52 points

Devision: DIVISION 2


1. VP Intelligent - 390 points
2. Faber studio - 217 points
3. Team Majida italia - 174 points
4. Sazonovas team - 153 points
5. Nailfp - 49 points
6. Команда Натальи Сазоновой - 41 points

Devision: DIVISION 1


1. NNC центр ногтевой эстетики Натальи Клениной - 247 points
2. MAJIDA Finland - 229 points
3. Команда Натальи Сазоновой - 102 points
4. Nailfp - 45 points


Individual Top Score:



Devision: DIVISION 3


Participant: Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3


Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 111 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 84 points
Salon Nails - 62 points

Participant: Kamila Maksoń D3


Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 101 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 83 points
Salon Nails - 69 points

Participant: Olena Özman D3


Stiletto Nails - 127 points
Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 116 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 113 points

Participant: Маркина Людмила D3


Stiletto Nails - 130 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 121 points
Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 104 points

Participant: Radka Kopciová D3


Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 115 points
Stiletto Nails - 114 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 111 points

Participant: Olena Grama D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 84 points

Participant: Tatiana Sashina D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 75 points

Participant: Сазонова Наталья D3


Stiletto Nails - 104 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 84 points
Decorative French Nails - 64 points

Participant: Yi Vouchchou D3


3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 94 points

Participant: Yulia Lombardi D3


3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 78 points

Participant: Sergey Vezhnin D3


3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 97 points

Participant: Любовь Елынычева D3


3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 96 points

Participant: Angelique Blenckner D3


3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 70 points
FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 66 points
Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 57 points

Participant: Marika PALAZZO D3


Jewerly Ring Boxed Art (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 ring). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 52 points

Participant: Hong Luu D3


Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 71 points
FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 69 points

Participant: GENKI D3


Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 80 points

Participant: Yuko Nishibuchi D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 67 points

Participant: Evseeva Irina D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 80 points

Participant: ROBERT klonowski D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 76 points

Participant: Marlena Krawczykowska D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 82 points

Devision: DIVISION 2


Participant: Regina Aarsoo D2


Stiletto Nails - 100 points
Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 63 points
Jewerly Ring Boxed Art (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 ring). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 61 points

Participant: Aljona Lebedik D2


Stiletto Nails - 81 points
Decorative French Nails - 61 points
Salon Nails - 50 points

Participant: Макарова Юлия D2


Salon Nails - 49 points

Participant: Журавлева Наталья D2


Salon Nails - 41 points

Participant: Jekaterina Vanurina D2


Stiletto Nails - 107 points

Participant: Victoria Smoljakova D2


Stiletto Nails - 110 points

Participant: Kseniya Dedova D2


Stiletto Nails - 109 points

Participant: Анна Митина D2


Decorative French Nails - 74 points

Participant: Monia Sorcinelli D2


3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 90 points

Participant: Laura Cervini D2


3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 52 points

Participant: Tetyana Tsyba D2


3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 84 points

Participant: Gemma Dawson D2


Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 55 points

Participant: Tímea Csontosné Gebei D2


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 63 points
Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 53 points

Participant: PRYOR Yllonka D2


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 76 points

Participant: Szilvia Dobo D2


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 69 points

Participant: Zhukova Ekaterina D2


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 79 points

Devision: DIVISION 1


Participant: Татьяна Рябинина D1


Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 48 points
The Joy of Nails - 29 points
Salon Nails - 23 points

Participant: Анна Гетмановская D1


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 65 points
Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 59 points
Decorative French Nails - 57 points

Participant: Коршун Вероника D1


Salon Nails - 45 points

Participant: Дарья Головинкина D1


Decorative French Nails - 63 points
Salon Nails - 39 points

Participant: IRINA RYZOVA D1


Jewerly Ring Boxed Art (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 ring). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 47 points

Participant: Tamara Vassiljeva D1


Stiletto Nails - 67 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 59 points
Jewerly Ring Boxed Art (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 ring). 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 56 points


------------------

Individual Top Score:



Devision: DIVISION 3


1. Olena Özman D3 - 356 points
2. Маркина Людмила D3 - 355 points
3. Radka Kopciová D3 - 340 points
4. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 - 257 points
5. Kamila Maksoń D3 - 253 points
6. Сазонова Наталья D3 - 252 points
7. Angelique Blenckner D3 - 193 points
8. Hong Luu D3 - 140 points
9. Sergey Vezhnin D3 - 97 points
10. Любовь Елынычева D3 - 96 points
11. Yi Vouchchou D3 - 94 points
12. Olena Grama D3 - 84 points
13. Marlena Krawczykowska D3 - 82 points
14. GENKI D3 - 80 points
15. Evseeva Irina D3 - 80 points
16. Yulia Lombardi D3 - 78 points
17. ROBERT klonowski D3 - 76 points
18. Tatiana Sashina D3 - 75 points
19. Yuko Nishibuchi D3 - 67 points
20. Marika PALAZZO D3 - 52 points

Devision: DIVISION 2


1. Regina Aarsoo D2 - 224 points
2. Aljona Lebedik D2 - 192 points
3. Tímea Csontosné Gebei D2 - 116 points
4. Victoria Smoljakova D2 - 110 points
5. Kseniya Dedova D2 - 109 points
6. Jekaterina Vanurina D2 - 107 points
7. Monia Sorcinelli D2 - 90 points
8. Tetyana Tsyba D2 - 84 points
9. Zhukova Ekaterina D2 - 79 points
10. PRYOR Yllonka D2 - 76 points
11. Анна Митина D2 - 74 points
12. Szilvia Dobo D2 - 69 points
13. Gemma Dawson D2 - 55 points
14. Laura Cervini D2 - 52 points
15. Макарова Юлия D2 - 49 points
16. Журавлева Наталья D2 - 41 points

Devision: DIVISION 1


1. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 - 182 points
2. Анна Гетмановская D1 - 181 points
3. Дарья Головинкина D1 - 102 points
4. Татьяна Рябинина D1 - 100 points
5. IRINA RYZOVA D1 - 47 points
6. Коршун Вероника D1 - 45 points


Winner of Winners:


Participant: Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3


Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 111 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 84 points
Salon Nails - 62 points

Participant: Regina Aarsoo D2


Stiletto Nails - 100 points
Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 63 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 57 points

Participant: Kamila Maksoń D3


Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 101 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 83 points
Salon Nails - 69 points

Participant: Татьяна Рябинина D1


Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 48 points
The Joy of Nails - 29 points
Salon Nails - 23 points

Participant: Olena Özman D3


Stiletto Nails - 127 points
Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 116 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 113 points

Participant: Маркина Людмила D3


Stiletto Nails - 130 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 121 points
Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 104 points

Participant: Анна Гетмановская D1


Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 59 points
Decorative French Nails - 57 points
Salon Nails - 52 points

Participant: Radka Kopciová D3


Gel Tip & Overlay Nails - 115 points
Stiletto Nails - 114 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 111 points

Participant: Сазонова Наталья D3


Stiletto Nails - 104 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 84 points
Decorative French Nails - 64 points

Participant: Aljona Lebedik D2


Stiletto Nails - 81 points
Decorative French Nails - 61 points
Salon Nails - 50 points

Participant: Макарова Юлия D2


Salon Nails - 49 points

Participant: Коршун Вероника D1


Salon Nails - 45 points

Participant: Журавлева Наталья D2


Salon Nails - 41 points

Participant: Дарья Головинкина D1


Decorative French Nails - 63 points
Salon Nails - 39 points

Participant: Jekaterina Vanurina D2


Stiletto Nails - 107 points

Participant: Victoria Smoljakova D2


Stiletto Nails - 110 points

Participant: Kseniya Dedova D2


Stiletto Nails - 109 points

Participant: Анна Митина D2


Decorative French Nails - 74 points

Participant: Tamara Vassiljeva D1


Stiletto Nails - 67 points
L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND - 59 points


-----------------

Winner of Winners:


1. Olena Özman D3 - 356 points
2. Маркина Людмила D3 - 355 points
3. Radka Kopciová D3 - 340 points
4. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 - 257 points
5. Kamila Maksoń D3 - 253 points
6. Сазонова Наталья D3 - 252 points
7. Regina Aarsoo D2 - 220 points
8. Aljona Lebedik D2 - 192 points
9. Анна Гетмановская D1 - 168 points
10. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 - 126 points
11. Victoria Smoljakova D2 - 110 points
12. Kseniya Dedova D2 - 109 points
13. Jekaterina Vanurina D2 - 107 points
14. Дарья Головинкина D1 - 102 points
15. Татьяна Рябинина D1 - 100 points
16. Анна Митина D2 - 74 points
17. Макарова Юлия D2 - 49 points
18. Коршун Вероника D1 - 45 points
19. Журавлева Наталья D2 - 41 points


ART Winner of Winners:


Participant: Olena Grama D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 84 points

Participant: Анна Гетмановская D1


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 65 points
Decorative French Nails - 57 points
Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art) - 50 points

Participant: Tatiana Sashina D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 75 points

Participant: Маркина Людмила D3


Decorative French Nails - 85 points
Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art) - 65 points
The Joy of Nails - 54 points

Participant: Сазонова Наталья D3


Decorative French Nails - 64 points
Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art) - 60 points
The Joy of Nails - 35 points

Participant: Radka Kopciová D3


Decorative French Nails - 61 points
The Joy of Nails - 52 points

Participant: Aljona Lebedik D2


Decorative French Nails - 61 points
Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art) - 56 points
The Joy of Nails - 30 points

Participant: Анна Митина D2


Decorative French Nails - 74 points

Participant: Regina Aarsoo D2


Decorative French Nails - 55 points
Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art) - 44 points
The Joy of Nails - 31 points

Participant: Дарья Головинкина D1


Decorative French Nails - 63 points

Participant: Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3


Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art) - 65 points

Participant: TATJANA Izmailova D1


Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art) - 45 points

Participant: Татьяна Рябинина D1


Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art) - 56 points
The Joy of Nails - 29 points

Participant: Olena Özman D3


Decorative French Nails - 94 points
Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art) - 59 points
The Joy of Nails - 59 points

Participant: Angelique Blenckner D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 66 points
Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 57 points

Participant: Hong Luu D3


Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 71 points
FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 69 points

Participant: Gemma Dawson D2


Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 55 points

Participant: Tímea Csontosné Gebei D2


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 63 points
Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 53 points

Participant: GENKI D3


Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video - 80 points

Participant: Yuko Nishibuchi D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 67 points

Participant: PRYOR Yllonka D2


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 76 points

Participant: Szilvia Dobo D2


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 69 points

Participant: Evseeva Irina D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 80 points

Participant: Zhukova Ekaterina D2


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 79 points

Participant: ROBERT klonowski D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 76 points

Participant: Marlena Krawczykowska D3


FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video - 82 points


----------------

ART Winner of Winners:


1. Olena Özman D3 - 212 points
2. Маркина Людмила D3 - 204 points
3. Анна Гетмановская D1 - 172 points
4. Сазонова Наталья D3 - 159 points
5. Aljona Lebedik D2 - 147 points
6. Hong Luu D3 - 140 points
7. Regina Aarsoo D2 - 130 points
8. Angelique Blenckner D3 - 123 points
9. Tímea Csontosné Gebei D2 - 116 points
10. Radka Kopciová D3 - 113 points
11. Татьяна Рябинина D1 - 85 points
12. Olena Grama D3 - 84 points
13. Marlena Krawczykowska D3 - 82 points
14. Evseeva Irina D3 - 80 points
15. GENKI D3 - 80 points
16. Zhukova Ekaterina D2 - 79 points
17. PRYOR Yllonka D2 - 76 points
18. ROBERT klonowski D3 - 76 points
19. Tatiana Sashina D3 - 75 points
20. Анна Митина D2 - 74 points
21. Szilvia Dobo D2 - 69 points
22. Yuko Nishibuchi D3 - 67 points
23. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 - 65 points
24. Дарья Головинкина D1 - 63 points
25. Gemma Dawson D2 - 55 points
26. TATJANA Izmailova D1 - 45 points

Sponsors

VP INTELLIGENT OÜNailicoVikira OYFaber StudioMAJIDA COSMETICSSazonova NailGolden StarMajestic Professional Nail System