Gel Tip & Overlay Nails

 

Total results:

1. Radka Kopciová D3 – 115 points

2. Olena Özman D3 – 114 points

3. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 111 points

4. Маркина Людмила D3 – 104 points

5. Kamila Maksoń D3 – 101 points

6. Regina Aarsoo D2 – 63 points

7. Анна Гетмановская D1 – 59 points

8. Татьяна Рябинина D1 – 48 points

 

FLAT NAIL ART 1 photo on white background + 1 video

 

Total results:

1. Olena Grama D3 – 84 points

2. Marlena Krawczykowska D3 – 82 points

3. Evseeva Irina D3 – 80 points

4. Zhukova Ekaterina D2 – 79 points

5. PRYOR Yllonka D2 – 76 points

6. ROBERT klonowski D3 – 76 points

7. Tatiana Sashina D3 – 75 points

8. Hong Luu D3 – 69 points

9. Szilvia Dobo D2 – 69 points

10. Yuko Nishibuchi D3 – 67 points

11. Angelique Blenckner D3 – 66 points

12. Анна Гетмановская D1 – 65 points

13. Tímea Csontosné Gebei D2 – 63 points

 

L&P Acrylic Sculpture Nails – RIGHT HAND

 

Total results:

1. Маркина Людмила D3 – 121 points

2. Radka Kopciová D3 – 111 points

3. Olena Özman D3 – 108 points

4. Сазонова Наталья D3 – 84 points

5. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 84 points

6. Kamila Maksoń D3 – 83 points

7. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 – 60 points

8. Regina Aarsoo D2 – 57 points

 

Perfect Match Gel and L&P (automatic if entering both Gel L&P Acrylic)

 

Total results:

1. Olena Özman D3 – 24 points

2. Radka Kopciová D3 – 22 points

3. Маркина Людмила D3 – 16 points

4. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 14 points

5. Kamila Maksoń D3 – 14 points

6. Regina Aarsoo D2 – 10 points

 

Salon Nails

 

Total results:

1. Kamila Maksoń D3 – 69 points

2. Маркина Людмила D3 – 63 points

3. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 62 points

4. Radka Kopciová D3 – 61 points

5. Olena Özman D3 – 60 points

6. Сазонова Наталья D3 – 56 points

7. Анна Гетмановская D1 – 52 points

8. Aljona Lebedik D2 – 50 points

9. Макарова Юлия D2 – 49 points

10. Коршун Вероника D1 – 45 points

11. Regina Aarsoo D2 – 43 points

12. Журавлева Наталья D2 – 41 points

13. Дарья Головинкина D1 – 39 points

14. Татьяна Рябинина D1 – 23 points

 

Gel Polish Manicure

 

Total results:

1. Маркина Людмила D3 – 58 points

2. Viktoria Mikhaleva D2 – 46 points

3. Kamila Maksoń D3 – 46 points

4. Макарова Юлия D2 – 45 points

5. Radka Kopciová D3 – 44 points

6. Anastasiya Pallo D1 – 42 points

7. Aljona Lebedik D2 – 42 points

8. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 42 points

9. Коршун Вероника D1 – 40 points

10. Анна Гетмановская D1 – 37 points

11. Татьяна Рябинина D1 – 36 points

12. Liene Lindava Domingues D2 – 34 points

 

Stiletto Nails

 

Total results:

1. Маркина Людмила D3 – 130 points

2. Olena Özman D3 – 127 points

3. Radka Kopciová D3 – 114 points

4. Victoria Smoljakova D2 – 110 points

5. Kseniya Dedova D2 – 109 points

6. Jekaterina Vanurina D2 – 107 points

7. Сазонова Наталья D3 – 104 points

8. Regina Aarsoo D2 – 100 points

9. Aljona Lebedik D2 – 81 points

10. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 – 67 points

 

The Joy of Nails

 

Total results:

1. Olena Özman D3 – 59 points

2. Маркина Людмила D3 – 54 points

3. Radka Kopciová D3 – 52 points

4. Сазонова Наталья D3 – 35 points

5. Анна Гетмановская D1 – 31 points

6. Regina Aarsoo D2 – 31 points

7. Aljona Lebedik D2 – 30 points

8. Татьяна Рябинина D1 – 29 points

 

Decorative French Nails

 

Total results:

1. Olena Özman D3 – 94 points

2. Маркина Людмила D3 – 85 points

3. Анна Митина D2 – 74 points

4. Сазонова Наталья D3 – 64 points

5. Дарья Головинкина D1 – 63 points

6. Radka Kopciová D3 – 61 points

7. Aljona Lebedik D2 – 61 points

8. Анна Гетмановская D1 – 57 points

9. Regina Aarsoo D2 – 55 points

 

Reality Nail Art (Realistic nail design / nail art)

 

Total results:

1. Маркина Людмила D3 – 65 points

2. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 65 points

3. Сазонова Наталья D3 – 60 points

4. Olena Özman D3 – 59 points

5. Aljona Lebedik D2 – 56 points

6. Татьяна Рябинина D1 – 56 points

7. Анна Гетмановская D1 – 50 points

8. TATJANA Izmailova D1 – 45 points

9. Regina Aarsoo D2 – 44 points

 

Nail Art Poster 2021

 

Total results:

1. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 114 points

2. Пономарева Надежда D3 – 114 points

3. Ekaterina Malova D2 – 113 points

4. Елена Фирсова D2 – 106 points

5. Olena Özman D3 – 104 points

6. IRINA RYZOVA D1 – 93 points

7. Aet Kase-Ahtiainen D2 – 90 points

8. Evgeniya Nikonova D1 – 85 points

9. Tímea Csontosné Gebei D2 – 82 points

10. Natalia Uritu D3 – 80 points

11. Giusy Nicosia D2 – 78 points

12. Loi van NGUYEN D3 – 74 points

13. PRYOR Yllonka D2 – 72 points

14. Erika Glauda D2 – 72 points

 

Geometry and Abstraction Nail Poster 2021

 

Total results:

1. Панасенкова Наталья D3 – 118 points

2. Svetlana Veselova D3 – 111 points

3. Маркина Людмила D3 – 104 points

4. Olena Özman D3 – 100 points

5. Коршун Вероника D1 – 93 points

6. Jenny Miller D1 – 89 points

7. Sofia Vtorushina D2 – 80 points

8. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 74 points

9. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 – 66 points

 

Photographic Portfolio 2021

 

Total results:

1. Olena Özman D3 – 61 points

2. Jekaterina Vanurina D2 – 56 points

3. Katarzyna Warmuz D2 – 54 points

4. Макарова Юлия D2 – 53 points

5. Elena Taramaeva D2 – 50 points

6. Сазонова Наталья D3 – 48 points

7. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 – 45 points

 

Photographic One Hand Salon Nails 2021

 

Total results:

1. Olena Özman D3 – 93 points

2. Katarzyna Warmuz D2 – 85 points

3. Сазонова Наталья D3 – 73 points

4. IRINA RYZOVA D1 – 73 points

5. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 70 points

 

Jewerly Ring Boxed Art (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 ring). 1 photo on white background + 1 video

 

Total results:

1. Regina Aarsoo D2 – 61 points

2. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 – 56 points

3. Marika PALAZZO D3 – 52 points

4. IRINA RYZOVA D1 – 47 points

5. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 47 points

 

VIDEO Gel Polish Manicure

 

Total results:

1. Olena Özman D3 – 94 points

2. Макарова Юлия D2 – 86 points

3. Liene Lindava Domingues D2 – 69 points

 

VIDEO The Joy of Nails

 

Total results:

1. Olena Özman D3 – 74 points

 

VIDEO FANTASY NAILS

 

Total results:

1. Елена Фирсова D2 – 80 points

2. Loi van NGUYEN D3 – 80 points

3. Anna Shmulina D3 – 69 points

4. Ilona Kricka / Илона Крицка D2 – 65 points

 

Photographic Man Manicure 2021

 

Total results:

1. Olena Özman D3 – 80 points

2. Niina Pozdnjakova D3 – 76 points

3. Маркина Людмила D3 – 75 points

4. Svetlana Veselova D3 – 73 points

5. Макарова Юлия D2 – 72 points

6. Olena özman 2 D3 – 70 points

7. Joanna Tylkowska-Witas D3 – 69 points

8. Tetyana Tsyba D2 – 68 points

9. Oksana Kopylova D2 – 66 points

10. Natalia Uritu D3 – 66 points

11. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 – 57 points

12. Ekaterina Malova D2 – 50 points

 

3D Figure (MIX MEDIA design, in mixed technique 1 figure). 1 photo on white background + 1 video

 

Total results:

1. Sergey Vezhnin D3 – 97 points

2. Любовь Елынычева D3 – 96 points

3. Yi Vouchchou D3 – 94 points

4. Monia Sorcinelli D2 – 90 points

5. Tetyana Tsyba D2 – 84 points

6. Yulia Lombardi D3 – 78 points

7. Angelique Blenckner D3 – 70 points

8. Laura Cervini D2 – 52 points

 

Photographic Before-After 2021

 

Total results:

1. Olena Özman D3 – 84 points

2. Katarzyna Warmuz D2 – 78 points

3. Сазонова Наталья D3 – 72 points

4. Tamara Vassiljeva D1 – 71 points

5. Arina Artyushkina D2 – 66 points

 

Mixed Media Boxed Art  1 photo on white backgraund + 1 video

 

Total results:

1. GENKI D3 – 80 points

2. Hong Luu D3 – 71 points

3. Angelique Blenckner D3 – 57 points

4. Gemma Dawson D2 – 55 points

5. Tímea Csontosné Gebei D2 – 53 points

Sponsors

VP INTELLIGENT OÜNailicoVikira OYFaber StudioMAJIDA COSMETICSSazonova NailGolden StarMajestic Professional Nail System